• Home
  • Hardware
  • Decwin A 220Mah 0.66 Inch Smart Bluetooth Dialer Music Earphone Mini Card Phone

Decwin A 220Mah 0.66 Inch Smart Bluetooth Dialer Music Earphone Mini Card Phone

Information Model Decwin A SIM Card Single SIM (Standard SIM) Band 2G: GSM 850/900/1800/1900MHz [===Not Sure Your Network ?===] / [==Will My Phone Work ?==] Color White, Black,Gold,Silver,Blue,Grey CPU Single Core System Support Functions Sceeen display dimensions 0.66 inch Bluetooth BT3.0,BT Dialer,BT Music Memory 32mb+32mb USB Port 5pin MP3 Yes, needed to connect with smartphone Phonebook 500 units Message 50 units Phone function Bluetooth Call,Call Synchronization,Voice Change,MP3 Bluetooth Music,FM Radio,Remote Capture,SMS, Caller History Voice Change 13 units Battery 220mAh Talking Time 4-6 Hours Standby Time 4-6 Days Music Play Time 4-6 Hours Charging Time 50 Minutes Languge English, Arabic, Russian, Spanish, Hebrew Urdu,French, German, Italian Polish, Portuguese, Mumbai, Czech, Slovak,Dutch Size 71*23.5*12.5mm Net Weight 21g Package Included 1 x Decwin A Bluetooth Phone 1 x SIM eject tool 1 x User manual 2 x Lanyard

4.7 stars, based on 80 reviews
In stock
USD 27.99

Add to Cart

Related

Squirrel Styled Multifunctional Outdoor Pocket

Squirrel Styled Multifunctional Outdoor Pocket

72 44mm / stainless steel
1.54 р.
Bluetooth 3.0 Wireless Remote Control

Bluetooth 3.0 Wireless Remote Control

Suports iOS 6.0 and later versions / Android 4.1 and later versions
5.37 р.
Coolworld AAA/10440 3.2V 280mAh Rechargeable

Coolworld AAA/10440 3.2V 280mAh Rechargeable

Internal resistance 100m
3.63 р.
SALE ONYX BOOX

SALE ONYX BOOX

Authentic / 512MB RAM / Android 4.2 / front light / 802.11b/g
110.95 р.
Authentic UNIC UC18 1080p Full

Authentic UNIC UC18 1080p Full

12LM / 1920 1080 resolution / 350 1 ratio / manual/remote control / supports microSD card
32.64 р.
Arctic V2 Styled Tank Atomizer

Arctic V2 Styled Tank Atomizer

7ml / 0.5ohm 30-80W / brass glass
10.83 р.
Air Flow Control AFC Rings

Air Flow Control AFC Rings

Stainless steel
4.90 р.
RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

p SMARTRACK 4-POST OPEN FRAME RACK, 13U, 1000 LBS CAPACITY /p
319.25 р.
UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

Authentic / AC 220-240V
4.03 р.
Logitech G900 2.4GHz Wireless

Logitech G900 2.4GHz Wireless

Authentic / 10-key / 12000DPI / w/ RGB breathing light
145.95 р.
Tripp Lite 10ft USB 2.0

Tripp Lite 10ft USB 2.0

p This 10-ft USB extension cable features a Universal / Reversible, A-Male connector, and is manufactured using USB2.0 cable. Universal / Reversible connector allows the cable to be plugged
5.85 р.
SHOOT SL-103C Macro Ring Flash

SHOOT SL-103C Macro Ring Flash

32 LED / 8-level adjustable brightness / left right flash function / w/ 8 adapter rings / 5-150cm effective flash scope
27.78 р.
Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

p Buffalo 39 39 s TeraStation 3410DN0402 is a four-drive partially populated desktop business class value storage solution, NAS-grade hard drives included. This device features advanced
534.79 р.
Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

p Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise CAL - Software assurance - 1 user /p
.00 р.
F1 1.55'' TFT Bluetooth V3.0

F1 1.55'' TFT Bluetooth V3.0

MediaTek MT6260A / 128MB RAM / 64MB ROM / US plug / gold
33.87 р.
Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

p Category 6, UTP patch cord with TX6 trade PLUS Modular Plugs on each end. /p
10.44 р.
Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Stainless steel Acrylic / 22mm diameter
6.02 р.
AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

p This Cisco reg QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM reg 00D5810 dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to QSFP passive TAA Trade Acts Agreement compliant direct
220.96 р.
STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC

STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC

p STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC /p
.00 р.
Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

p High gloss finish Check. Engineered for military protection Check. The Haven trade LUX Case has a padded interior to provide impact resistance and is coated
14.15 р.
Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

p The FCAX extension brackets can be used with the LVM, LBM, LCM video wall products to get to larger displays and displays with wider mounting patterns. /p
116.80 р.
M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

Rockchip RK3188 / Android 4.4 / Bluetooth 4.0
49.71 р.
AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000589 Compatible TAA

AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000589 Compatible TAA

p This Citrix reg EW3Z0000589 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC
340.09 р.
Incipio DualPro The Original Dual

Incipio DualPro The Original Dual

p Incipio 39 39 s DualPro reg Case with two layers of defense doubles the protection. The soft, inner silicone core and hard, outer Plextonium
12.90 р.
SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

p SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR UP TO 40 /p
.00 р.
HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
3457.44 р.
25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

This 3Ft Cat6A molded network ethernet patch cable has a higher specification than a Category 6 cable. The cable meets all 10G Base-T Ethernet requirements over 100 meters. All
15.60 р.