• Home
  • Hardware
  • Panduit Pzlrb4U Cable Bracket - Cable Ladder - Black - 4U Rack Height - Steel - Taa Compliance

Panduit Pzlrb4U Cable Bracket - Cable Ladder - Black - 4U Rack Height - Steel - Taa Compliance

4 RU ladder rack bracket

4.7 stars, based on 80 reviews
In stock
USD 144.05

Add to Cart

Bracket fits Wyr-Grid reg Overhead Cable Tray

Dimensions 12.25 H x 20.26 W x 3.26 D 311.2mm x 514.6mm x 82.8mm /p

Related

Chief NACF1522BA Rack Shelf Faceplate

Chief NACF1522BA Rack Shelf Faceplate

p Custom Face plates are designed to finish off the front of non-rack mount equipment when connected to the appropriate custom mounting shelf. /p
90.40 р.
C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex

C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex

p Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for
23.21 р.
Astro MixAmp Pro TR Headphone

Astro MixAmp Pro TR Headphone

p The ASTRO MixAmp trade Pro TR for Xbox One and PC is the premier gaming audio solution for professional gamers, including esports athletes, content creators, streamers, and
162.50 р.
CHERRY MW 2900 Washable Mouse

CHERRY MW 2900 Washable Mouse

p Industrial, medical and commercial Nema 4 rated optical mouse with scrolling buttons More from the Manufacturer /p
33.21 р.
Lenovo Converged HX2310-E 8693EHU 1U

Lenovo Converged HX2310-E 8693EHU 1U

p Lenovo Converged HX Series Nutanix Appliances are designed to help you simplify IT infrastructure, reduce costs, and accelerate time to value. These hyperconverged appliances from Lenovo combine industry-leading
14250.71 р.
HPE Foundation Care Exchange

HPE Foundation Care Exchange

p Aruba 5Y FC NBD Exch EDU/R AP-374 SVC /p
159.17 р.
Personal Comfort Travel Kit

Personal Comfort Travel Kit

Zippered pouch with open-top front pocket. Includes 2 soft foam earplugs, black eye mask and inflatable soft-touch neck pillow. Product Material Woven nylon case.
7.36 р.
HPE Foundation Care Service With

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
4882.57 р.
HP Care Pack Maintenance Kit

HP Care Pack Maintenance Kit

p HP Maintenance Kit Replacement Service for Latex280/L28500-104 Scan Axis /p
4011.40 р.
F1 1.55'' TFT Bluetooth V3.0

F1 1.55'' TFT Bluetooth V3.0

MediaTek MT6260A / 128MB RAM / 64MB ROM / US plug / gold
33.87 р.
Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

p The FCAX extension brackets can be used with the LVM, LBM, LCM video wall products to get to larger displays and displays with wider mounting patterns. /p
116.80 р.
5200mAh Battery for Acer Aspire

5200mAh Battery for Acer Aspire

Having a good laptop battery is one of the most important parts of owning a laptop, especially if you intend to take advantage of the laptop's portability. Today, this Laptop
19.39 р.
SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

p SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR UP TO 40 /p
.00 р.
RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

p SMARTRACK 4-POST OPEN FRAME RACK, 13U, 1000 LBS CAPACITY /p
319.25 р.
Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

304 stainless steel
12.93 р.
HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
3457.44 р.
Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

p Buffalo 39 39 s TeraStation 3410DN0402 is a four-drive partially populated desktop business class value storage solution, NAS-grade hard drives included. This device features advanced
534.79 р.
UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

Authentic / AC 220-240V
4.03 р.
AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

p This Cisco reg QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM reg 00D5810 dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to QSFP passive TAA Trade Acts Agreement compliant direct
220.96 р.
Incipio DualPro The Original Dual

Incipio DualPro The Original Dual

p Incipio 39 39 s DualPro reg Case with two layers of defense doubles the protection. The soft, inner silicone core and hard, outer Plextonium
12.90 р.
Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

p High gloss finish Check. Engineered for military protection Check. The Haven trade LUX Case has a padded interior to provide impact resistance and is coated
14.15 р.
Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

p Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise CAL - Software assurance - 1 user /p
.00 р.
Tripp Lite 10ft USB 2.0

Tripp Lite 10ft USB 2.0

p This 10-ft USB extension cable features a Universal / Reversible, A-Male connector, and is manufactured using USB2.0 cable. Universal / Reversible connector allows the cable to be plugged
5.85 р.
25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

This 3Ft Cat6A molded network ethernet patch cable has a higher specification than a Category 6 cable. The cable meets all 10G Base-T Ethernet requirements over 100 meters. All
15.60 р.
Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Random grain
3.01 р.
Reload V1.5 Styled RDA Rebuildable

Reload V1.5 Styled RDA Rebuildable

Stainless steel / 24mm diameter
8.25 р.
Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

p OM4 1-fiber, 900 micro m buffered fiber, no jacket, SC to pigtail patch cord, Std. IL. Aqua, 1 meter. /p
6.97 р.
XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

White / US plug
71.56 р.